Sport2Live
Home | Live Streams | Live Scores | Contact Us | Disclaimer | Responsible Gambling
Horizontal Spacer

Sport2Live.Net: Live Sports Streaming
Sport2live is a portal providing sports fans with options for watching live sports on the internet. You'll find a plethora of football fixtures below as well as action from the world of rugby and snooker. Keep an eye out also for our next major racing event - Boxing Day Kempton Park King George 2021!

Watch Sports LIVE and Bet with Bet365! (t&c applies).
* 18+ Only. Watch and Bet - Geo restrictions apply. Funded account required or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours to qualify. T&C Applies. Gamble Responsibly - BeGambleAware.org

IMPORTANT NOTICE: In partnership with bet365, we offer over 200,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365's contact details can be found by visiting bet365.com, then clicking 'Services' at the top right of the page, and then choosing the 'Contact Us' option.

Stream Sports


KO - 11-00: Ural v PFC Sochi
KO - 11-00: Nong Bua Pitchaya v Port FC
KO - 11-00: Muang Thong United v Nakhon Ratchasima
KO - 11-00: Akron Tolyatti v FC Orenburg
KO - 11-00: Rotor Volgograd v Fakel Voronezh
KO - 11-00: Torpedo Moscow v Volgar Astrakhan
KO - 11-30: Gornik Leczna v Gornik Zabrze
KO - 11-30: Police Tero FC v JL Chiangmai United
KO - 11-45: Hvidovre IF v FC Fredericia
KO - 12-00: Khonkaen United v Samut Prakan City
KO - 12-30: Preston v Fulham
KO - 12-30: Schalke v Sandhausen
KO - 12-30: Karlsruher SC v Hannover 96
KO - 12-30: Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt
KO - 13-00: CD Alaves v Celta Vigo
KO - 13-00: Caykur Rizespor v Kayserispor
KO - 13-00: Alessandria v Cremonese
KO - 13-00: Ascoli v Monza
KO - 13-00: Benevento v Reggina
KO - 13-00: Frosinone v Pordenone
KO - 13-00: Cosenza v Spal
KO - 13-00: Boluspor v Eyupspor
KO - 13-00: ACS Sepsi v Chindia Targoviste
KO - 13-30: FC Akhmat Grozny v Rostov
KO - 13-30: FC Liefering v SV Kapfenberg
KO - 13-30: FC Dornbirn 1913 v FC Blau Weiss Linz
KO - 13-30: Rapid Vienna II v St Polten
KO - 14-00: Empoli v Fiorentina
KO - 14-00: Sampdoria v Verona
KO - 14-00: NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac v HNK Gorica
KO - 14-00: Slask Wroclaw v Stal Mielec
KO - 14-00: Vendsyssel FF v Fremad Amager
KO - 14-00: AFC Eskilstuna v Landskrona BoIS
KO - 14-00: Falkenbergs FF v IK Brage
KO - 14-00: GAIS v GIF Sundsvall
KO - 14-00: Helsingborg v Västerås SK FK
KO - 14-00: Trelleborgs FF v Jonkopings Sodra
KO - 14-00: Vasalunds IF v Orgyte IS
KO - 14-00: IFK Varnamo v Norrby IF
KO - 14-00: Osters IF v Akropolis IF
KO - 14-00: Ceske Budejovice v Slovacko
KO - 14-00: Pardubice v Sigma Olomouc
KO - 14-00: FC Fastav Zlín v Banik Ostrava
KO - 14-30: Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund
KO - 14-30: Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
KO - 14-30: Cologne v Borussia M'gladbach
KO - 14-30: Bochum v SC Freiburg
KO - 14-30: Greuther Furth v TSG Hoffenheim
KO - 15-00: Huddersfield v Middlesbrough
KO - 15-00: Burgos v Malaga
KO - 15-15: Valencia v Rayo Vallecano
KO - 15-15: Seraing United v Sint-Truidense
KO - 15-15: Asteras Tripolis v Atromitos Athinon
KO - 15-15: Brescia v Pisa
KO - 15-30: Famalicao v Portimonense
KO - 15-30: UTA Arad v FC Arges Pitesti
KO - 16-00: Lille v Nantes
KO - 16-00: FK Khimki v Krasnodar
KO - 16-00: Besiktas v Giresunspor
KO - 16-00: SCR Altach v WSG Swarovski Tirol
KO - 16-00: Austria Klagenfurt v FC Salzburg
KO - 16-00: FC Flyeralarm Admira v Wolfsberger AC
KO - 16-00: Slaven Belupo v HNK Rijeka
KO - 16-00: Samsunspor v Adanaspor
KO - 16-30: Pogon Szczecin v Lechia Gdansk
KO - 17-00: Juventus v Atalanta
KO - 17-00: Grasshoppers v CA Lugano
KO - 17-00: Lillestrom v Stromsgodset
KO - 17-00: Odd BK v Valerenga
KO - 17-00: Viktoria Plzen v Bohemians 1905
KO - 17-15: Sporting Gijon v Fuenlabrada
KO - 17-15: Almeria v Huesca
KO - 17-30: Bayern Munich v Arminia Bielefeld
KO - 17-30: Mallorca v Getafe
KO - 17-30: Cercle Brugge v KV Mechelen
KO - 17-30: Eupen v KV Kortrijk
KO - 17-30: Giannina v AEK Athens
KO - 17-30: Apollon Smyrnis v Lamia
KO - 17-30: Perugia v Cittadella
KO - 17-45: Fortuna Sittard v FC Groningen
KO - 18-00: FC Arouca v Boavista
KO - 18-30: Rapid Bucuresti v CS Mioveni
KO - 19-00: PEC Zwolle v RKC
KO - 19-00: Rakow Czestochowa v Zaglebie Lubin
KO - 19-00: Always Ready v Guabira
KO - 19-30: FC Sion v St Gallen
KO - 19-30: Holstein Kiel v Werder Bremen
KO - 19-30: Valladolid v FC Cartagena
KO - 19-45: Venezia v Inter Milan
KO - 19-45: Charleroi v Anderlecht
KO - 19-45: Lommel v Westerlo
KO - 20-00: Villarreal v Barcelona
KO - 20-00: Nice v Metz
KO - 20-00: Willem II v Go Ahead Eagles
KO - 20-00: Palmeiras v Flamengo
KO - 20-00: Aragua v CD Hermanos Colmenares
KO - 20-30: Belenenses v Benfica
KO - 21-00: Cobresal v Universidad de Chile
KO - 21-00: O'Higgins v CD Antofagasta
KO - 21-00: Melipilla v Everton de Vina
KO - 21-15: Atletico Palmaflor Vinto v Blooming
KO - 22-10: Quilmes v CD Moron
KO - 22-15: Patronato Parana v Godoy Cruz
KO - 22-30: Bragantino v America MG
KO - 23-00: Independiente Petrolero v Real Santa Cruz
KO - 23-00: Deportivo Cali v Deportivo Pereira
KO - 23-30: Metropolitanos FC v Academia Puerto Cabello
KO - 00-30: Sao Paulo v Sport Recife
KO - 03-05: Atlas v Monterrey
KO - 04-00: Blaublitz Akita v Tokyo Verdy
KO - 04-00: Sagamihara v Matsumoto Y FC
KO - 04-00: FC Ryukyu v Albirex Niigata
KO - 05-00: Daegu FC v Jeonbuk Motors
KO - 05-00: Mito Hollyhock v Ehime FC
KO - 05-00: Thespa Kusatsu v Jubilo Iwata
KO - 05-00: JEF Utd Chiba v Kyoto Sanga FC
KO - 05-00: Machida Zelvia v Omiya Ardija
KO - 05-00: Zweigen Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata
KO - 05-00: Renofa Yamaguchi v Ventforet Kofu
KO - 05-00: Giravanz Kitakyushu v Tochigi SC
KO - 05-00: V-Varen Nagasaki v Fagiano Okayama
KO - 05-05: Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
KO - 05-40: Suwon Bluewings v Ulsan Hyundai
KO - 07-15: Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets
KO - 07-30: Incheon Utd v FC Pohang Steelers
KO - 07-30: FC Seoul v Gangwon FC
KO - 09-30: Vorwarts Steyr v SV Horn
KO - 10-00: Slavia Mozyr v Dinamo Minsk
KO - 10-00: Neman Grodno v Torpedo Zhodino
KO - 10-00: BATE Borisov v FC Vitebsk
KO - 10-00: FK Ruh Brest v Dinamo Brest
KO - 10-00: Shakhter Soligorsk v FK Gomel
KO - 10-00: FC Smorgon v FC Minsk
KO - 10-00: Isloch v Energetik-BGU Minsk
KO - 10-30: Gaziantep FK v Konyaspor
KO - 10-30: Keciorengucu v Umraniyespor
KO - 11-00: FC Nizhny Novgorod v Krylia Sovetov
KO - 11-00: Chonburi v Ratchaburi FC
KO - 11-00: Prachuap FC v BG Pathum United
KO - 11-15: Sparta Rotterdam v Ajax
KO - 11-30: Udinese v Genoa
KO - 11-30: Wisla Plock v Cracovia Krakow
KO - 11-30: Suphanburi FC v Bangkok United
KO - 12-00: St Etienne v PSG
KO - 12-00: Livingston v Rangers
KO - 12-00: Chiangrai Utd v Buriram United
KO - 12-30: Genk v Club Brugge
KO - 12-30: Hamburg v FC Ingolstadt
KO - 12-30: Paderborn v Hansa Rostock
KO - 12-30: Nurnberg v St Pauli
KO - 13-00: Real Betis v Levante
KO - 13-00: Fatih Karagumruk v Trabzonspor
KO - 13-00: Sivasspor v Hatayspor
KO - 13-00: Olympiakos v Volos NFC
KO - 13-00: Odense BK v FC Nordsjaelland
KO - 13-00: Viborg v Sonderjyske
KO - 13-00: Esbjerg v Nykobing
KO - 13-00: Leganes v Las Palmas
KO - 13-15: FC Zurich v Young Boys
KO - 13-30: FC Twente v Feyenoord
KO - 13-30: FC Utrecht v Heracles
KO - 13-30: Rubin Kazan v Dinamo Moscow
KO - 13-30: FK Austria Vienna v SK Sturm Graz
KO - 13-30: Hartberg v LASK Linz
KO - 14-00: AC Milan v Sassuolo
KO - 14-00: Spezia v Bologna
KO - 14-00: Bordeaux v Brest
KO - 14-00: Lorient v Rennes
KO - 14-00: Monaco v Strasbourg
KO - 14-00: Reims v Clermont Foot
KO - 14-00: HNK Sibenik v Dinamo Zagreb
KO - 14-00: Lech Poznan v Warta Poznan
KO - 14-00: AC Horsens v Hobro IK
KO - 14-00: Degerfors v IFK Norrkoping
KO - 14-00: Djurgarden v Varbergs BoIS FC
KO - 14-00: IFK Goteborg v Ostersunds FK
KO - 14-00: Hradec Kralove v MFK Karvina
KO - 14-00: FK Jablonec v Mlada Boleslav
KO - 14-00: Slavia Prague v FK Teplice
KO - 14-30: Eintracht Frankfurt v Union Berlin
KO - 15-00: Zulte-Waregem v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
KO - 15-00: Royal Excel Mouscron v Lierse Kempenzonen
KO - 15-00: Brondby v Randers FC
KO - 15-00: Amorebieta v Real Zaragoza
KO - 15-00: UD Ibiza v Ponferradina
KO - 15-00: Santiago Wanderers v Audax Italiano
KO - 15-15: Espanyol v Real Sociedad
KO - 15-30: Maritimo v Pacos Ferreira
KO - 15-30: Lausanne Sports v Servette
KO - 15-30: Lucerne v Basel
KO - 15-30: FC Botosani v FC Voluntari
KO - 15-45: Heerenveen v PSV
KO - 16-00: Montpellier v Lyon
KO - 16-00: Yeni Malatyaspor v Galatasaray
KO - 16-00: SV Ried v Rapid Vienna
KO - 16-00: Haugesund v Sandefjord
KO - 16-00: Kristiansund BK v Viking FK
KO - 16-00: Mjondalen v Sarpsborg
KO - 16-00: Rosenborg v Bodo-Glimt
KO - 16-00: Tromso v Stabaek
KO - 16-00: Altinordu v Ankaragucu
KO - 16-30: RB Leipzig v Bayer Leverkusen
KO - 16-30: Legia Warsaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok
KO - 16-30: Halmstad v Hammarby
KO - 16-30: Kalmar FF v Malmo FF
KO - 17-00: Roma v Torino
KO - 17-00: CSKA Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg
KO - 17-00: AaB v FC Copenhagen
KO - 17-00: Sparta Prague v Slovan Liberec
KO - 17-15: Tenerife v Real Sociedad B
KO - 17-30: Cadiz v Atletico Madrid
KO - 17-30: Gent v Standard Liege
KO - 17-30: PAOK Salonika v Aris Salonika
KO - 18-00: Sporting v Tondela
KO - 18-00: SK Brann v Molde
KO - 18-30: CS U Craiova v FCSB
KO - 19-00: RWD Molenbeek v Deinze
KO - 19-00: Vitesse v AZ
KO - 19-00: Royal Pari FC v Real Potosi
KO - 19-00: Deportivo Tachira v Caracas
KO - 19-00: Corinthians v Athletico Paranaense
KO - 19-00: Atletico Mineiro v Fluminense
KO - 19-00: Botafogo v Guarani SP
KO - 19-00: Goias v Brusque
KO - 19-00: Londrina v Vasco da Gama
KO - 19-00: CSA v Brasil de Pelotas
KO - 19-00: Operario PR v CRB
KO - 19-00: Avai v Sampaio Correa
KO - 19-00: Vitoria v Vila Nova
KO - 19-00: Clube do Remo v AD Confianca
KO - 19-30: Como v Parma
KO - 19-45: Napoli v Lazio
KO - 19-45: Marseille v Troyes
KO - 20-00: Real Madrid v Sevilla
KO - 20-00: Antwerp v KV Oostende
KO - 20-00: Sporting Cristal v Alianza Lima
KO - 20-00: Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake
KO - 20-30: FC Porto v Guimaraes
KO - 21-00: Union La Calera v La Serena
KO - 21-00: Colo Colo v Union Espanola
KO - 21-00: Curico Unido v Palestino
KO - 21-00: Universidad Catolica v Huachipato
KO - 21-15: Jorge Wilstermann v Bolivar
KO - 21-15: Deportivo La Guaira v CD Lara
KO - 22-00: Internacional v Santos
KO - 22-00: Guairena FC v Guarani Asuncion
KO - 22-00: Cerro Porteno v 12 De Octubre Itaugua
KO - 22-30: Philadelphia Union v Nashville SC
KO - 23-30: Monagas v Estudiantes Merida
KO - 02-05: Leon v Puebla
KO - 14-00: FC Ufa v Spartak Moscow
KO - 15-30: Gaz Metan Medias v Farul Constanta
KO - 16-00: Arsenal Tula v Lokomotiv Moscow
KO - 17-00: Goztepe v Fenerbahce
KO - 17-00: Tuzlaspor v Erzurum BB
KO - 18-00: Vejle v Midtjylland
KO - 18-00: Elfsborg v AIK
KO - 18-00: FK Sirius v BK Hacken
KO - 18-00: Mjällby AIF v Orebro SK
KO - 18-30: CFR Cluj v FC Academica Clinceni
KO - 19-30: Ternana v Crotone
KO - 19-45: Derby v QPR
KO - 20-00: Osasuna v Elche
KO - 20-00: Eibar v Girona
KO - 20-15: Estoril v Santa Clara
KO - 22-00: Atletico Goianiense v Bahia
KO - 17-00: Cremonese v Frosinone
KO - 17-00: Pisa v Perugia
KO - 17-30: Atalanta v Venezia
KO - 17-30: Fiorentina v Sampdoria
KO - 19-30: Vicenza v Benevento
KO - 19-30: Pordenone v Alessandria
KO - 19-30: Reggina v Ascoli
KO - 19-30: Spal v Lecce
KO - 19-30: Monza v Cosenza
KO - 19-45: Verona v Cagliari
KO - 19-45: Salernitana v Juventus
KO - 19-45: Motherwell v Dundee Utd
KO - 19-45: Seraing United v Anderlecht
KO - 20-15: Braga v Vizela
KO - 22-00: EC Juventude v Bragantino
KO - 23-00: Flamengo v Ceara
KO - 00-30: New England Revolution v New York City FC
KO - 01-00: Cuiaba v Palmeiras
KO - 17-00: Parma v Brescia
KO - 17-00: Bohemians 1905 v MFK Karvina
KO - 17-30: Bologna v Roma
KO - 17-30: Inter Milan v Spezia
KO - 18-00: Angers v Monaco
KO - 18-00: Brest v St Etienne
KO - 18-00: Metz v Montpellier
KO - 18-00: Strasbourg v Bordeaux
KO - 18-00: Troyes v Lorient
KO - 19-00: Feyenoord v Heracles
KO - 19-30: Cittadella v Como
KO - 19-45: Genoa v AC Milan
KO - 19-45: Sassuolo v Napoli
KO - 19-45: Hibernian v Rangers
KO - 19-45: Genk v Club Brugge
KO - 20-00: Clermont Foot v Lens
KO - 20-00: Lyon v Reims
KO - 20-00: Nantes v Marseille
KO - 20-00: PSG v Nice
KO - 20-00: Rennes v Lille
KO - 00-00: America MG v Chapecoense
KO - 17-30: Torino v Empoli
KO - 19-45: Lazio v Udinese
KO - 19-45: Standard Liege v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
KO - 22-00: Bahia v Atletico Mineiro
KO - 23-00: Gremio v Sao Paulo
KO - 17-00: Kasimpasa v Besiktas
KO - 19-00: Portimonense v FC Porto
KO - 19-30: Union Berlin v RB Leipzig
KO - 19-30: Perugia v Vicenza
KO - 19-45: Sint-Truidense v Union Saint Gilloise
KO - 20-00: AC Ajaccio v Valenciennes
KO - 20-00: Amiens v Dunkerque
KO - 20-00: Grenoble v Le Havre
KO - 20-00: Guingamp v Dijon
KO - 20-00: Paris FC v SC Bastia
KO - 20-00: US Quevilly v Nancy
KO - 20-00: Rodez v Nimes
KO - 20-00: Sochaux v Pau
KO - 21-15: Benfica v Sporting
KO - 22-00: Athletico Paranaense v Cuiaba
KO - 22-00: Fortaleza v EC Juventude
KO - 23-00: Sport Recife v Flamengo
KO - 12-45: Buxton v Morecambe

Gallagher Premiership
26-02: Sale Sharks v Exeter Chiefs
27-02: Bristol Bears v Leicester Tigers
27-02: Newcastle Falcons v Harlequins
27-02: London Wasps v London Irish
27-02: Gloucester v Worcester Warriors
28-02: Northampton Saints v Bath

Snooker
2020 Northern Ireland Open
2020 UK Championship
2020 Scottish Open
2020 World Grand Prix
2021 German Masters Berlin

Events & Leagues
2019: Superliga Argentina de Futbol
2019: Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana
2019: Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores
2019: Jamaican National Premier League
2019: Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano
2019: Venezuelan Primera DivisiOn
2019: Ecuadorian Copa Pilsener
2019: Peruvian Primera DivisiOn
2019: Paraguayan Primera Division
2019: Scotiabank CONCACAF Champions League
2019: UAE Arabian Gulf League
2019: Indian Super League
2019: Indonesia Go-Jek Liga 1
2019: AFF Championship
2019: Australian A-League
2019: Australian FFA Cup
2019: Total CAF Champions League
2019: MLS
2019: Thai League 1
2019: Croatian Prva HNL
2019: Czech First League
2019: Ekstraklasa
2019: Turkish Super Lig
2019: Turkish Cup
2019: Greek Superleague
2019: Greek Cup
2019: Belarusian Premier League
2019: Virsliga
2019: FNL
2019: Russia Premier League
2019: Danish Superliga
2019: NordicBet Liga
2019: Sydbank DBU Pokalen
2019: Allsvenskan
2019: Superettan
2019: Eliteserien
2019: Urvalsdeild
2019: Veikkausliiga
2019: J1 League
2019: J2 League
2019: K League 1
2019: K League 2
2019: Chinese Super League
2019: Romanian Liga I Betano
2019: Ligue 1
2019: Ligue 2
2019: Coupe de la Ligue
2019: Primeira Liga
2019: Taca da Liga
2019: Belgian First Division A
2019: Belgian Cup
2019: Swiss Challenge League
2019: Austrian Bundesliga
2019: EFL Championship
2019: EFL League One
2019: EFL League Two
2019: Vanarama National League
2019: Scottish Premiership
2019: EFL Cup
2019: Emirates FA Cup
2019: Scottish Cup
2019: Scottish League Cup
2019: League of Ireland Premier Division
2019: La Liga
2019: Segunda Division
2019: Serie A
2019: Serie B
2019: Copa Del Rey
2019: Swiss Raiffeisen Super League
2019: El Clasico
2019: Old Firm Derby

Live Streaming What's coming up in our schedule at Sport2Live ( 29/11/21)?
Tennis (ATP): 2020-2021 ATP Tennis Tour Open. Tennis (WTA): 2020-2021 WTA Open
Snooker: 2021 Championship League Snooker. Races: 2021 Kempton Park King George VI Chase
Other Events: 2021 Chepstow Welsh Grand National, 2021 Allsvenskan, La Liga 2021

Horizontal Spacer

Links: BBC Sports | ESPN | Sports News | Watch Live Sport

© Sport2Live.net - 2021, Watch Live Sports Streaming
All streams listed are officially licensed. Sport2Live is against questionable p2p streaming. All club logos and league logos are copyright to their respective federation, league or club. With Sport2Live, you can sit back and watch the very best live sports streaming including snooker streams, tennis streams and basketball streams.



Disclaimer: Info for live streaming. | Cookies and Privacy Policy



Vertical Spacer

Football Friendly Mobiles & Tablets
You can browse our website via your iPad or iPhone. Streams listed at Sport2Live may feature html5 video, this means users on smartphones and tablet devices can watch live action online.

Cricket T20 Big Bash Cricket
The KFC T20 Big Bash League is hugely popular at Sport2Live and brings in Australian cricket fans and others across the globe.We've got all the top games from the likes of the Melbourne Stars, Perth Scorchers, Sixers, Heat and more as the season continues from the Twenty Ten domestic league of Australia.

Snooker World Snooker Tour
Snooker has a great field of top players at the moment; the likes of Judd Trump, Neil Robertson, Shaun Murphy and more with a busy schedule of events throughout the year. We've got the shoot-out, masters, all qualifier events and of course; the World Championship.

Basket NBA and NHL
US and Canadian sports action coming at you with the best live streaming the NBA and NHL has to offer. All the top teams are available to watch including the 76ers, NY Knicks, Mavericks, Raptors, Rockets, Kings and much more!

Darts Darts
Major PDC events are streamed live online with events such as the World Open, Premier League of Darts, Challenge Tour and World Matchplay to look forward to. Our live fixtures feature the top players including Michael van Gerwen, Phil Taylor, Simon Whitlock, Adrian Lewis and more.

* This website is for those 18+ only. We support responsibly gambling and advise using the following websites in your location, for more information and advice:

If you feel you may have a problem, please visit the following resources for help and advice:

AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
CANADA - Responsible Gambling
DENMARK - Center For Ludomani
IRELAND - GambleAware
NORWAY - Hjelpelinjen
SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
UK- BeGambleAware
UK - GamCare